rank | team bib | club | total time | runner(s) | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 102 | Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering | 00:47:21 |
12:28 Johan Ek-Larsson 11:40 Rickard Ohlsson 11:40 Ivar Lundanes 11:33 Kent Ohlsson |
4 | |
2 | 101 | Halden SK | 00:47:31 | +10 |
12:00 Håkon Raadal Bjørlo 12:16 Jarkko Huovila 11:43 Vegard Jarvis Westergård 11:32 Eirik Kamstrup Hovind |
4 |
3 | 116 | IL Tyrving | 00:48:17 | +56 |
12:43 Espen Jakobsen 12:26 Duncan Coombs 11:44 Anders Tiltnes 11:24 Torgeir Nørbech |
4 |
4 | 109 | Kristiansand OK | 00:48:36 | +01:15 |
12:25 Dag Blandkjenn 12:29 Gaute Friestad 12:11 Sebastian Daland 11:31 Ståle Gjelsten |
4 |
5 | 108 | Fossum IF | 00:49:04 | +01:43 |
12:21 Oskar Størmer 13:17 Einar Melsom 11:44 Sindre Sandven 11:42 Borger Melsom |
4 |
6 | 104 | Turun Metsänkävijät | 00:49:18 | +01:57 |
12:39 Endijs Titomers 13:12 Erik Thorsson 11:48 Martins Sirmais 11:39 Janis Kums |
4 |
6 | 150 | Ärla IF | 00:49:18 | +01:57 |
12:24 Emil Andersson 13:48 Viktor Silvemark 11:34 Robbin Kantarp 11:32 Petter Eriksson |
4 |
8 | 144 | Fredrikstad SK | 00:49:22 | +02:01 |
13:24 Herman Ryen Martinsen 12:52 Christian Riddervold Kahrs 11:29 Håvard Lucasen 11:37 Hans Petter Mathisen |
4 |
9 | 171 | Sävedalens AIK | 00:49:30 | +02:09 |
13:32 Johan Wikström 12:31 Sergey Fedatsenka 11:52 Marcus Millegård 11:35 Andrey Salin |
4 |
10 | 151 | Halden SK 2 | 00:49:50 | +02:29 |
12:36 Morten Jarvis Westergård 12:35 Mats Nordbrøden 12:02 Espen Fiskum 12:37 Anders Felde Olaussen |
4 |
11 | 110 | Göteborg Majorna OK | 00:50:44 | +03:23 |
13:57 Joakim Eliasson 12:18 Anders Hedberg 13:01 Christian Tingström 11:28 Johan Runesson |
4 |
12 | 111 | Heming Orientering | 00:51:09 | +03:48 |
14:20 Bjørn Anders Flågen 13:49 Harald Astrup Arnesen 11:35 Ulrik Astrup Arnesen 11:25 Kasper Fosser |
4 |
13 | 503 | Halden SK | 00:52:21 | +05:00 |
13:25 Kjetil Bjørlo 14:19 Magnus Nordbrøden 11:49 Andreas Johansson 12:48 Øyvind Helgerud |
4 |
14 | 175 | Halden SK 4 | 00:52:51 | +05:30 |
12:57 Niels Christian Hellerud 14:18 Peter Nordbrøden 12:23 Olav Milian Schmitt Gran 13:13 Erlend Brendstuen |
4 |
15 | 140 | Långhundra IF | 00:52:56 | +05:35 |
12:18 Samuel Hedlund 13:23 Anton Sundgren 12:49 Simon Jakobsson 14:26 Fredrik Wigertz |
4 |
16 | 153 | OL NWK ZH/SH 2 | 00:52:59 | +05:38 |
13:37 Reto Egger 12:57 Andrin Wey 13:59 Max Böni 12:26 Jonas Gründler |
4 |
17 | 136 | Trol | 00:53:37 | +06:16 |
13:56 Jeremy Genar 13:14 Desmond Franssen 12:31 Benjamin Anciaux 13:56 Ken Peeters |
4 |
18 | 142 | OK Rodhen | 00:53:49 | +06:28 |
14:11 Simon Andersson 15:39 Magnus Björk 12:26 Martin Jansson 11:33 Henrik Jonsson |
4 |
19 | 164 | Halden SK 3 | 00:54:08 | +06:47 |
14:59 Jon Pedersen 12:40 Trygve Kristoffer Løvli 14:09 Will Rigg 12:20 Gene Beveridge |
4 |
20 | 156 | NTNUI 2 | 00:54:31 | +07:10 |
14:22 Anders Bjergaard 12:37 Simen Eid Nielsen 14:29 Sverre Turter Sandvold 13:03 Torkil Eide Solstad |
4 |
21 | 122 | Løten o-lag | 00:54:43 | +07:22 |
15:04 Anine Lome 13:33 Ove Antvord Haugereid 13:22 Marius Øie 12:44 Marius Wikstrøm |
4 |
22 | 126 | Asker Skiklubb | 00:54:51 | +07:30 |
14:48 Magnus Mellbye Larsen 15:19 Axel Hoveid 12:58 Eivind Øfsthus Gravir 11:46 Vegard Gulbrandsen |
4 |
23 | 127 | Oppsal Orientering | 00:55:39 | +08:18 |
14:27 Thor Mella 16:35 Bent Erik Skaug 12:46 Ola Marius Pedersen 11:51 Sigve Vågsnes |
4 |
24 | 120 | Konnerud IL | 00:55:51 | +08:30 |
19:34 Joar Gjerdahl 13:23 Jonas Sommerstad Juveli 11:28 Jørgen Baklid 11:26 Audun Heimdal |
4 |
25 | 157 | Nydalens SK 2 | 00:56:01 | +08:40 |
12:16 Elias Jonsson 20:12 Térence Risse 11:58 Per Øyvind Stene 11:35 Sindre Rønning |
4 |
26 | 141 | Ok Kåre | 00:57:02 | +09:41 |
13:54 Emil Åberg 18:51 Albin Bergquist 12:41 Victor Flingmark 11:36 Fredrik Mattsson |
4 |
27 | 168 | Nydalens SK 4 | 00:57:39 | +10:18 |
17:02 Even Angell-Petersen 16:06 Knut Landstad 12:56 Christian Vogelsang 11:35 Jostein Andersen |
4 |
28 | 130 | Bækkelagets SK | 00:57:59 | +10:38 |
16:59 Anders Storbraten 15:21 Raphael Ferrand 12:21 Rune Olsen 13:18 Daniel Marston |
4 |
29 | 161 | Fredrikstad SK 2 | 00:59:35 | +12:14 |
18:15 Dyre Martin Gulbrandsen 15:40 Espen Danevad 13:21 Henrik Ottesen 12:19 Kjell Arild Karlsen |
4 |
30 | 166 | NTNUI 3 | 01:00:36 | +13:15 |
20:09 Jakob Kalvig Skogan 13:19 Håvard Myhre 13:09 Harald Kalager 13:59 Thorstein Wang |
4 |
31 | 106 | Lillomarka OL | 01:00:48 | +13:27 |
19:44 Eirik Høst Fossgard 14:07 Christian Grønvold 14:12 Elias Skjolden Sørensen 12:45 Jens Johan Brekke |
4 |
32 | 162 | coolfr 2 | 01:01:26 | +14:05 |
17:24 Olivier Meyer 16:32 Cyrill Aebischer 12:30 Yannis Güdel 15:00 Florian Bochud |
4 |
33 | 501 | Fossum IF | 01:02:06 | +14:45 |
15:53 Arild Andresen 17:21 Morten Heir 14:54 Øystein Holo 13:58 Harald Bakke |
4 |
33 | 152 | Heming Orientering 2 | 01:02:06 | +14:45 |
16:35 Karl Even Rygh 16:49 Anders Puntervold Hammer 16:28 Niklas Normann 12:14 Johan Svedberg |
4 |
35 | 115 | Kongsberg OL | 01:02:37 | +15:16 |
14:24 Tord Strand 24:47 Trygve Heggedal 11:56 Damien Renard 11:30 Mathias Drage |
4 |
36 | 118 | Sturla, IF | 01:03:41 | +16:20 |
20:08 Tibor Vári 17:22 Anders Gustafsson 13:43 Ole Jørgen Bogen Arenth 12:28 Sturla Frydenlund |
4 |
37 | 146 | coolfr | 01:04:50 | +17:29 |
13:05 Quentin Mertenat 23:31 Jonas Wicky 14:06 David Bürge 14:08 Antoine Vullioud |
4 |
38 | 133 | Kils OK | 01:05:17 | +17:56 |
19:50 Jonathan Uller 16:33 Erik Råberg 16:47 Olof Skoglund 12:07 Lukas Olm |
4 |
39 | 114 | Indre Østfold OK | 01:05:24 | +18:03 |
20:05 Asle Sagli Gudim 16:41 Claes-Tommy Herland 15:48 Sigmund Vister 12:50 Bjørn Erik Glomsrud |
4 |
40 | 138 | Bø OL | 01:07:38 | +20:17 |
18:48 Lars Steinar Hefre 16:16 Steinar Lande 19:26 Eivind Romberg Kvaale 13:08 Dag Steinar Ragvin |
4 |
41 | 167 | Nydalens SK 3 | 01:07:53 | +20:32 |
15:47 Mikal Brastad Larsen 15:01 Martin Hoset 11:42 Gjermund T. Halden 25:23 Markus Glad |
4 |
42 | 123 | Modum OL | 01:08:01 | +20:40 |
15:36 David Løver 19:47 Arno Grønhovd 13:54 Karsten Alexander Kopland 18:44 Erik Trøen |
4 |
43 | 504 | Heming Orientering | 01:08:38 | +21:17 |
19:31 Kimme Arnesen 16:51 Christian Reusch 18:11 Knut Erling Øen 14:05 Nils Petter Fremming |
4 |
44 | 511 | Asker Skiklubb | 01:10:33 | +23:12 |
16:02 Gjermund Gravir 26:47 Tommy Jauhojärvi 13:53 Jan Richard Eriksen 13:51 Jostein F. Tellnes |
4 |
45 | 132 | Østmarka OK | 01:13:18 | +25:57 |
19:25 Magnus Ramberg 23:17 Rune Teigland 16:36 Helge Bakkehøi 14:00 Trond Kortner |
4 |
46 | 139 | Eiker OL | 01:13:32 | +26:11 |
18:46 Axel Berlin 24:46 Oscar Berlin 13:41 Vegard Myklemyr 16:19 Kenneth Sandvold |
4 |
47 | 502 | Nydalens SK | 01:13:54 | +26:33 |
16:57 Torstein Hole 22:29 Per Sandberg 16:01 Terje Wiig Mathisen 18:27 Einar Lunøe |
4 |
48 | 507 | OK Moss | 01:14:42 | +27:21 |
16:10 Kjetil Karlsen 16:27 Hallvard Koren 14:16 Tore Bjørnerød 27:49 Øystein Olsen |
4 |
49 | 159 | BUL-Tromsø 2 | 01:15:56 | +28:35 |
15:47 Jonatan Graversen 19:40 Siri Eidnes 21:47 Axel Juell Theisen 18:42 Jan-Hugo Hanssen |
4 |
50 | 169 | Oslostudentenes IK 5 | 01:18:00 | +30:39 |
35:47 Guttorm L Egge 14:01 Aapo Aaltio 15:57 Mikael Olausson 12:15 Thomas Nipen |
4 |
51 | 155 | Kristiansand OK 2 | 01:18:49 | +31:28 |
16:38 John Runde 33:14 Thorbjørn Værp 16:23 Vetle Elias Lynnebakken 12:34 Johannes Bakke Aashamar |
4 |
52 | 147 | Gjø-Vard OL | 01:19:25 | +32:04 |
17:18 Are Strandlie 16:04 Øyvind Lien 18:53 Peder Fossheim Asplin 27:10 Elling Fossheim Asplin |
4 |
53 | 121 | Larvik OK | 01:20:18 | +32:57 |
32:38 Peder Rauan 19:41 Per Olav Gulbrandsen 15:54 Jens Didrik Berg 12:05 Tobias Kristensen |
4 |
54 | 129 | Røyken OL | 01:20:50 | +33:29 |
33:59 Leif Erik Havnen 18:55 Jon Erik Kvarme 16:08 Eirik Holth Johannessen 11:48 Knut Sveinung Holth Rekaa |
4 |
55 | 117 | D-Kader Hessen | 01:24:42 | +37:21 |
18:32 Hendrik Holzhauer 16:42 Cedric Guthier 16:43 Frido von Uckro 32:45 Niklas Holzhauer |
4 |
56 | 125 | OK Moss | 01:24:44 | +37:23 |
30:54 Thomas Tubbehaugen 19:51 Johanne Bratland Tjernshaugen 18:37 Henning Bratland Carlsen 15:22 Øyvind Løken |
4 |
57 | 112 | OLG Regensburg | 01:26:12 | +38:51 |
22:17 Klemens Janischowsky 30:34 Fabian Janischowsky 16:34 Lukas Janischowsky 16:47 Daniel Janischowsky |
4 |
58 | 113 | TGV Horn | 01:29:57 | +42:36 |
34:42 Martin Schwarz 25:02 Steffen Hartmann 16:25 Jakob Schach 13:48 Tapio Haarlaa |
4 |
59 | 506 | IL Koll | 01:31:12 | +43:51 |
47:35 Trude Fixdal 16:53 Peder Natvig 13:57 Erik Paulsrud 12:47 Bo Engdahl |
4 |
60 | 170 | Raumar Orientering | 01:36:52 | +49:31 |
47:27 Pål Kogstad Næss 17:10 Per Østreng 17:17 Øystein Rapp 14:58 Ståle Sønsterudbråten |
4 |
61 | 154 | Indre Østfold OK 2 | 01:41:16 | +53:55 |
19:50 Sture Ottesen 51:36 Sindre Valsgård 16:38 Fredrik Larsen 13:12 Øyvind Thømt |
4 |
62 | 510 | Kongsberg OL | 02:08:34 | +01:21:13 |
27:16 Bjørn Victor Larsen 34:21 Kolbjørn Kasin 47:38 Atle Wøllo 19:19 Per Øivind Eger |
4 |
63 | 107 | Nydalens SK | 00:35:07 |
12:09 Håvard Haga 11:37 Øystein Sørensen 11:21 Anders Nordberg |
3 | |
64 | 119 | OL NWK ZH/SH | 00:35:14 |
12:04 Andrin Gründler 11:40 Florian Attinger 11:30 Sebastian Baumann |
3 | |
65 | 145 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 00:35:34 |
11:50 Karppinen Aleksi 11:55 Ville Parkkinen 11:49 Vesa Taanila |
3 | |
66 | 137 | OK Tisaren | 00:35:46 |
12:41 Niklas Gustafsson 11:27 Gustav Hindér 11:38 Oskar Andrén |
3 | |
67 | 103 | OK Ravinen | 00:36:30 |
13:27 Jacob Lindstam 11:29 Emil Granqvist 11:34 Kalle Bergman |
3 | |
68 | 124 | NTNUI | 00:36:50 |
12:24 Vegard Ruttenborg 12:27 Simen Aamodt 11:59 Rasmus Rørholt Theisen |
3 | |
69 | 134 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 00:37:33 |
13:29 Martin Djerf 12:23 Gustaf Sparrevik 11:41 Markus Hederskog |
3 | |
70 | 149 | ol norska | 00:38:15 |
12:02 Joey Hadorn 14:20 Simon Dubach 11:53 Jonas Egger |
3 | |
71 | 143 | Leksands OK | 00:40:48 |
12:03 Patrick Zbinden 12:34 Johan Söderlund 16:11 Simon Jakob |
3 | |
72 | 163 | Ärla IF 2 | 00:41:45 |
14:53 Patrik Lind 12:39 Simon Hedlund 14:13 Oscar Vångell |
3 | |
73 | 165 | OL NWK ZH/SH 3 | 00:42:43 |
13:46 Sven Rüegg 17:05 Michael Felder 11:52 Lukas Meier |
3 | |
74 | 172 | Ås-NMBU Orientering | 00:48:21 | +59 |
18:40 Ivar Maalen 13:55 Linus Olhans 15:46 Jo Inge Fjellstad |
3 |
75 | 174 | Fredrikstad SK 3 | 00:51:07 | +03:45 |
19:49 Magne Sæther 18:16 Laurence Johnson 13:02 Matthew Fellbaum |
3 |
76 | 509 | Fossum IF 2 | 00:52:06 | +04:44 |
19:31 Morten Rannem 16:05 Hans Jevanord 16:30 Charles Halaas |
3 |
77 | 135 | Hamok | 00:54:35 | +07:13 |
18:58 Toon Melis 19:34 Miel Deferme 16:03 Klaas Mellebeek |
3 |
78 | 131 | Varegg Fleridrett | 00:24:20 |
12:33 Petter Marki Erichsen 11:47 Alan Cherry |
2 | |
79 | 173 | Fossum IF 2 | 00:25:59 |
13:00 Leif Størmer 12:59 Martin Borge Heir |
2 | |
80 | 128 | Porsgrunn OL | 00:36:04 |
19:43 Kjell Westin 16:21 Hans Christian Meen |
2 | |
81 | 160 | Ok Kåre 2 | 00:43:41 |
16:08 Charlie Stolt 27:33 Imojene Scott |
2 | |
82 | 508 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | 00:44:48 |
19:57 Hannu Kortetjärvi 24:51 Pekka Jokinen |
2 | |
83 | 105 | Frol IL | 00:11:39 |
11:39 Jo Forseth Indgaard |
1 | |
84 | 505 | Team Stray | 00:16:40 |
16:40 Petter Halvorsen |
1 |